Car Alternator for Jeep Cherokee and Chrysler Voyager 13341

Car Alternator for Jeep Cherokee and Chrysler Voyager 13341

 

Property Worth
Voltage (V) twelve
Amperage (A) ninety
Observe one Jeep Cherokee ninety one-98
Notice two Comanchee 91-ninety two
Note 3 Dodge CZPT ninety seven-98

OEM OEM Reference
CHRYSLER 4556432
CHRYSLER 4557301
CHRYSLER 5233549
CHRYSLER 5234026
CHRYSLER 5234571
CHRYSLER 5234571
CHRYSLER 5234032
CHRYSLER 534015902
CHRYSLER 59005685
DENSO 1210003390
DENSO 1210003400
DENSO 1210003430
DENSO 1210003452
DENSO 1210003460
DENSO 121005710
DENSO 1210003600
LUCAS LRB5719
LUCAS LRB239

Make Design Type Year Info
CHRYSLER DAYTONA 2.5 i Turbo 1989 – 1992 2501cc, 4cyl, 150HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON 2.two i 1989 – 1994 2213cc, 4cyl, 94HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON two.two i Turbo 1986 – 1990 2197cc, 4cyl, 148HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON two.2 i Turbo 1986 – 1990 2213cc, 4cyl, 177HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON 2.2 i Turbo 1989 – 1991 2213cc, 4cyl, 177HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON two.5 i 1986 – 1993 2501cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON two.five i 1989 – 1994 2501cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON 2.5 i Turbo 1989 – 1993 2501cc, 4cyl, 152HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON 2.5 i Turbo 1989 – 1994 2501cc, 4cyl, 152HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON 3. i V6 1990 – 1994 2972cc, 6cyl, 143HP
CHRYSLER LE BARON three. i V6 1990 – 1996 2972cc, 6cyl, 143HP
CHRYSLER SARATOGA 3. 1989 – 1995 2972cc, 6cyl, 142HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER 2.5 i 1990 – 1995 2501cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER two.5 i 1991 – 1995 2501cc, 4cyl, 98HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three. 1987 – 1990 2972cc, 6cyl, 136HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three. 1990 – 1995 2972cc, 6cyl, 141HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three. 1995 – 2001 2972cc, 6cyl, 152HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three. i 1991 – 1995 2972cc, 6cyl, 147HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER 3.3 i 1990 – 1995 3301cc, 6cyl, 150HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three.three i 1990 – 1995 3301cc, 6cyl, 163HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three.3 i 1995 – 2001 3301cc, 6cyl, 158HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER 3.three i AWD 1990 – 1995 3301cc, 6cyl, 150HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three.3 i AWD 1990 – 1995 3301cc, 6cyl, 163HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER 3.8 i AWD 1995 – 2001 3778cc, 6cyl, 166HP
CHRYSLER VOYAGER three.8 i AWD 1995 – 2001 3778cc, 6cyl, 178HP
JEEP CHEROKEE two.five SE 1996 – 1999 2464cc, 4cyl, 118HP
JEEP CHEROKEE 2.5 i 4×4 1984 – 2001 2464cc, 4cyl, 118HP
JEEP CHEROKEE two.five i 4×4 1991 – 2001 2469cc, 4cyl, 122HP
JEEP CHEROKEE 4. i 1988 – 2001 3964cc, 6cyl, 185HP
JEEP CHEROKEE 4. i 1991 – 2001 3964cc, 6cyl, 184HP
JEEP CHEROKEE four. i 1998 – 2001 3960cc, 6cyl, 173HP
JEEP CHEROKEE four. i 1999 – 2001 3960cc, 6cyl, 184HP
JEEP CHEROKEE four. i 4×4 1995 – 2001 3964cc, 6cyl, 178HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE four. Laredo 1996 – 1998 3964cc, 6cyl, 178HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 4. i 4×4 (Z) 1995 – 1999 3960cc, 6cyl, 177HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE four. i 4×4 (ZJ) 1991 – 1999 3964cc, 6cyl, 180HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 4. i 4×4 (ZJ) 1991 – 1999 3964cc, 6cyl, 184HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 5.2 4×4 (Z) 1995 – 1999 5216cc, 8cyl, 212HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE five.two i 4×4 (ZJ) 1992 – 1999 5210cc, 8cyl, 211HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 5.2 i 4×4 (ZJ) 1992 – 1999 5210cc, 8cyl, 215HP
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 5.9 i 4×4 1997 – 1999 5901cc, 8cyl, 241HP
JEEP WRANGLER two.5 1988 – 1991 2464cc, 4cyl, 103HP
JEEP WRANGLER 2.5 1991 – 1996 2464cc, 4cyl, 121HP
JEEP WRANGLER two.5 1996 – 2007 2464cc, 4cyl, 118HP
JEEP WRANGLER 4. 1991 – 1996 3964cc, 6cyl, 178HP
JEEP WRANGLER 4. 1996 – 2007 3960cc, 6cyl, 177HP
JEEP WRANGLER four. 1998 – 2007 3960cc, 6cyl, 169HP

 

 

Car Alternator for Jeep Cherokee and Chrysler Voyager 13341

Tags