24V 4.5kw 11t Starter Motor for Sawafuji Hino 03505020217 281002623

24V 4.5kw 11t Starter Motor for Sawafuji Hino 03505020217 281002623

OEM NO&time period&colon 571 502 0016
Voltage&colon 24V
Power&colon 4&period5KW
Enamel&colon 11T 40mm
Software&colon Hino JO8COEMREFERENCE 

HINO 28157126A  
HINO 28157127E  
HINO 281002622B  
HINO 281002623  
HINO 281002624  
HINO 2810078063  
SAWACZPT 0571 5571217  
SAWACZPT 0571 557171  
SAWACZPT 5715571012  
SAWACZPT 5715571013  
SAWACZPT 5715571014  
SAWACZPT 5715571015  
SAWACZPT 5715571016  
SAWACZPT 5715571052

 

Make  Hino
 Model  JO8C
 Voltage  24V
Enamel  11 40mm
 Power  4&period5KW

We control the uncooked material with stringent common&comma particularly for the copper wire&period We use 10&num metal and good magnet components&period
 
Generation Tools&colon
 
The armature and stator are made by automated gear&period of time
 
Inspection tools&colon
 
We have much more than sixty high quality inspection products&period We can inspect all things in accordance to starter GB normal and examine the good quality distinctions&interval
 
Armature&comma stator&comma solenoid switch and the starter assembly are all 100&percnt inspected&interval
 
Total established laboratory gear&colon
 
We have complete set laboratory equipment for the starter efficiency take a look at&time period
 
Industry share&colon
 
We are No one for one cylinder diesel motor starter creation in China&period The annual promoting quantity is a lot more than 400000 sets&time period
 
Encounters&colon
Plentiful Expertise to make sure top quality
Most of our employees are with a lot more than ten a long time even twenty several years encounters&period of time
Our R&D engineers are also with more than twenty several years activities&period of time
 
9&time period  After-revenue support&colon
Good and fast reaction for after- sale Providers
As soon as we acquire top quality issues complaint&comma we will reply buyer inside of five several hours&comma if domestic clients&comma we our engineers will go to remedy the difficulty in the spot as quick as attainable&time period
Aggressive cost ——
 
Above ninety&percnt elements created by our personal factory
 
Normal CZPTters&comma Following Day Shipping and delivery&period of time
Conserve Income Mend it&comma Do not replace it&period
one yr guarantee
a hundred&percnt brand new item
   
Major item family members&colon 
    Alt&colon CS&comma Advert&comma ND&comma Ford&comma SI&comma Leece Neville&comma Marelli&comma Bosch&comma Valeo&comma Mitsubishi&comma Lucas&comma and so forth&interval
    Str&colon Ford PMGR&comma PG260D&solG&solL&solF1&solF2&solM&comma Bosch&comma Valeo&comma Mitsubishi&comma and so on&period
 Market &lpar&percnt&rpar&colon 
     North The us 60&percnt&semi Center East fifteen&percnt&semi CZPTpe fifteen&percnt&semi Neighborhood ten&percnt&period of time
 
 
We are specialised in Car alternator and starter motor since 2000&period Good quality first&comma cost second&period Generally&comma our alternator and starter motor can match with every single other smoothly in the same design Motor vehicle&period
 
Our business features a substantial-good quality administration staff from leading to bottom for the objective of an productive operation technique&time period We management each component and each doing work procedure strictly since we regard merchandise top quality as a basis of our company growth&time period Based mostly on the first CZPT&colon 2000 CZPT Good quality Administration Program&comma all links of our generation and management are strictly guided by the normal of ISO&solTS16949

24V 4.5kw 11t Starter Motor for Sawafuji Hino 03505020217 281002623

Tags